Les candidatures


IZQUIERDA EN POSITIVO
IZQP
IZQUIERDA EN POSITIVO

1 Celia Cánovas Essard
2 Julio Villacorta García
3 Antonio García Pérez
4 Cristina Simón Molina
5 Miguel del Amo Bonilla
6 Rafael Jiménez Ariza
7 Lorena Moutinho Rivera
8 David Enguita López
9 Evelyn Padilla González
10 Jose Florentino Solar Chac
11 Jose María Escudero Lacalle
12 Alfonso Segura Cánovas
13 Raquel Sánchez Berlanga
14 Eduardo Cano Tomás
15 Mercedes Aguilera Vilalta
16 Rodolfo Miguel Veintimilla Zabala
17 Eusebio Martínez Valero
18 Natalia Beatriz Cabeza Fernández
19 Jesús Rosado Montoya
20 Carmen Karina Lema Barragán
21 Marc Muñoz Pueyo
22 Sergio Espejo Belizón
23 Miguelina Clotilde Quispe Valdivia
24 Lilia Lucia Paredes Aldaz
25 Emiliano Sierra Calvo
26 Inmaculada Concepcion Vela Pueyo
27 Marc Peñalver Brich
28 Tomás Saban García
29 Julián Cadenas Díaz
30 Gloria Luz Ulloa García
31 Denessi Ivonne Arroyo Rodríguez
32 Luis Bautista Piguave Pilligua
33 Luis Antonio Pilligua Pilligua
34 Josefa Hinojosa Ligero
35 Antonio Vega Bustamante
36 Logan Solar Prat
37 María Victoria Sánchez Monjo
38 Ramón Antonio Carvajal Minalla
39 Jose Antonio Solar Chac
40 Elisa Fernández López
41 Carmen Fernández Suárez
42 Zainab Aouaj Setti
43 Esteve Formenti Nin
44 Jorge Gimeno Pérez
45 Argenis Sierra Medina
46 María Fabiola Quilca Viracocha
47 Richard Apidio Peñafiel Vera
48 Maritza Maribel Lema Barragán
49 Miguel González Vizcaino
50 Eugenia Carvajal Sena
51 Roberto Carlos Escudero Lacalle
52 Juan Francisco Caño Miñambres
53 Olga González Carrasco
54 Evelyn Cadénas Padilla
55 Amelio Cano Tomás
56 Nerea Fernández Parrilla
57 Silvia Nancy Jaramillo Gamboa
58 Raúl Miguel Veliz Galarza
59 María Julia Jaramillo Gamboa
60 Javier Jacinto Cobeña Villafuerte
61 Marinela del Cisne Bustamante Jara
62 Juan Antonio Barbajosa Serra
63 Jose Patricio Veintimilla Velasquez
64 Giara Libertad Rosario Pérez
65 Miller Correa García
66 Rosario Belizón Aleu
67 Raquel Ulloa Ruiz
68 Thor Álvarez del Amo
69 María Antonieta Segovia Zurita
70 Fernando Peñalver Bernardo
71 Nidia Batista Méndez
72 Kevin Miguel Veintimilla Segovia
73 Sintia del Pilar Solar Canales
74 Eva Rodríguez Martínez
75 Julio Guinart Pla
76 Rosario Ramírez González
77 Rosa Gladys Chac Palma
78 Jesús Gutiérrez Fernández
79 Alberto Camacho Camacho
80 Pedro Torres Sánchez
81 Jesica Juárez Corchón
82 Wandel Carvajal Benítez
83 Bryan Andrés Veintimilla Segovia
84 Ana Narcisa Anchundia Lucas
85 Daniel Perales Cárdenas
Suplents
S1 Maiker Adriano Alcántara Medina
S2 María Carmen Vázquez Tejeda
S3 Rafael Carvajal Medina
S4 Julia Beatriz Evan Quispe

Última actualització 15/02/2021 09:50:14

Procedència de les dades © Sistemes d' Informació Ajuntament de Manresa
http://eleccions.ajmanresa.cat/